Damen Altersklasse 2021/2022
1 Sigrid Blankertz Myhl II 148,25
2 Marika Künkels Arsbeck I 148,13
3 Loes Ververgaert Niederkrüchten I 147,75
4 Sylvia Hamacher Niederkrüchten II 147,38
4 Silvia Stolzenberger Erkelenz I 147,38
6 Sandra Dewies Hetzerath I 147,00
7 Anja Eickels Golkrath I 145,63
8 Hildegard Hermanns Lövenich II 145,50
8 Sandra Schweikart Lövenich II 145,50
10 Susanne Meetz Myhl III 144,38
Damen Seniorinnen 1
1 Klara Hendelkens Birgelen I 147,63
2 Ingrid Bronneberg Tüschenbroich II 147,57
3 Susanna Meurer Lövenich II 146,75
4 Marie-Sofie Mevissen Lövenich I 146,63
5 Elke Amendt Wassenberg I 145,13
5 Gerda Jansen Birgelen I 145,13
7 Rosemarie Grates Hückelhoven I 144,75
8 Marianne Wicke Myhl III 144,50
9 Heidemarie Kuhlen Hetzerath I 144,38
9 Angelika Stenger Ratheim II 144,38
Damen Seniorinnen 2
1 Anni Küppers Myhl I 147,13
2 Giesela Stassny Birgelen I 144,38
3 Karin Philippen Lövenich II 144,00
Damen Seniorinnen 3
1 Karin Schmitz Lövenich II 133,38
Älteste Schützin
Eva Wunner 1943 Niederkrüchten III
Herren Altersklasse
1 Uwe Willems Niederkrüchten I 149,38
2 Frank Gerloff Birgelen II 148,75
3 Bodo Klein Lövenich I 148,13
4 Markus Richter Hilfarth I 147,88
5 Christoph Stolzenberger Erkelenz I 147,38
5 Jürgen Buchkremer Tüschenbroich II 147,38
7 René Rombey Niederkrüchten I 146,88
7 Uwe Herbold Hilfarth I 146,88
9 Harald Hartmann Hetzerath I 146,75
10 Phillip Scheffer Golkrath I 145,75
Herren Senioren 1
1 Leo Tappesser Tüschenbroich I 149,38
2 Rolf Reinicke Tüschenbroich I 149,25
3 Peter Kuhlen Hetzerath I 149,13
4 Fr.-Josef Jennissen Tüschenbroich I 148,75
5 Willi Schmitz Hetzerath I 148,63
5 Franz-Christian Tielens Tüschenbroich II 148,63
7 Udo Irmen Niederkrüchten I 148,50
8 Frank Künkels Arsbeck I 148,38
9 Wolfgang Seiler Lövenich I 148,00
10 Friedbert Mäurer Hilfarth I 147,75
Herren Senioren 2
1 Heinz-Bert Hanraths Tüschenbroich I 149,63
2 Rolf Monius Tüschenbroich I 149,50
3 Heinz Richter Hilfarth I 149,13
4 Peter Geneschen Niederkrüchten II 148,38
5 Dieter Sieben Ratheim I 148,25
5 Günter Korst Lövenich I 148,25
7 Heinz Arnold Hilfarth I 148,00
8 Karl Meurer Kückhoven I 147,63
9 Heribert Müller Millich I 146,63
10 Rolf Zahren Birgelen I 146,38
Herren Senioren 3
1 Josef Schleuter Tüschenbroich II 148,29
2 Günter Passage Doveren I 144,75
3 Hans Wolters Wegberg I 144,00
4 Günter Barth Doveren I 143,13
4 Dieter Coenen Millich I 142,75
4 Georg Rettinger Lövenich I 142,75
7 Helmut Winkens Birgelen II 142,75
8 Willi Drießen Myhl I 142,50
9 Johann Backhaus Golkrath I 141,63
10 Hans Jakob Gerads Beeck I 141,50
Ältester Schütze
Dieter Coenen Millich I 1938   142,75 Ringe
Jugend
1 Paul Grylak Niederkrüchten I 171,75
2 Abisha Veerasingham Erkelenz I 148,13
3 Nils Lengersdorf Golkrath I 132,13
4 Antonia Douven Golkrath I 115,63